Junior Championship

 

1934 - Wilfred Girard

1935 - Wilfred Girard

1936 - Royce Abbott

1937 - Royce Abbott

1938 - Royce Abbott

1939 - Royce Abbott

1940 - Ray Lebel

1941 - Walter Reed, Jr.

1942 - Walter Reed, Jr.

1943-45 - Not Held

1946 - Tony DeRice

1947 - Dick Diversi

1948 - Dick Diversi

1949 - Dick Diversi

1950 - Dick Diversi

1951 - Russell Clark

1952 - Albert Noyes, Jr.

1953 - Mal Strange

1954 - Bill Bonney

1955 - Richard Hanscom

1956 - Richie Johns

1957 - Ralph Noel, Jr.

1958 - Ralph Noel, Jr.

1959 - Stuart Potter

1960 - Barry Potter

1961 - Jim Veno

1962 - Todd Read

1963 - Tom Perry

1964 - Tim Flanagan

1965 - Charles Abbott

1966 - Don Morse

1967 - Don Morse

1968 - John Morin

1969 - Mark Plummer

1970 - Jim Costedio

1971 - Tony Palanza, Jr.

1972 - Tom Legere

1973 - Bruce Samaklis

1974 - Bob Darling, Jr.

1975 - Mike Niemi

1976 - Jay Lyons

1977 - Dan Falcone

1978 - Jamie Place

1979 - Lennie Cole

1980 - Paul Banks

1981 - Paul Piveronas

1982 - Paul Piveronas

1983 - Doug Clapp

1984 - Dan Oakes

1985 - David Cummings

1986 - Troy Witham

1987 - Troy Witham

1988 - Todd Kirn

1989 - Dan Ladd

1990 - Kevin MacDonald

1991 - Kevin MacDonald

1992 - Kevin Brown

1993 - Casey Bourque

1994 - Dan Stein

1995 - Ian Sady

1996 - Billy Haynes, Jr.

1997 - Greg Hanna

1998 - Ben Daughan

1999 - Matt Brennick

2000 - Shawn Warren

2001 - Shawn Warren

2002 - Jesse Speirs

2003 - Jesse Speirs, Shannon Mitchell

2004 - Jesse Speirs, Shannon Mitchell

2005 - John Whiteman, Whitney Hand

2006 - John Hayes IV, Whitney Hand

2007 - Ryan Gay, Alexa Rancourt

2008 - Ryan Gay, Alexa Rancourt

2009 - Henry Fall, Laura Grant

2010 - Joe Walp, Karli Soracco

2011 - Austen Truslow, Meghan Flanigan

2012 - Austen Truslow, Meghan Flanigan

2013 - Will Kannegieser (15-17), Eric Dugas (13-14), Jenna Hallet (15-17 Girls), Bailey Plourde (13-14 Girls), Thomas Higgins (12 & under)

2014 - Will Kannegieser (15-17), Ryan Collins (13-14), Kelsie Dessent (15-17 Girls), Lauren Schonewolf (13-14 Girls), Ryder Henry (12 & under)

2015 - Austin Legge (15-17), Caleb Manuel (13-14), Lauren Schonewolf (15-17 Girls), Jordan Laplume (13-14 Girls), Ryan Stimson (12 & under)

2016 - Logan Thompson (15-17), Armand Ouellette (13-14), Bailey Plourde (15-17 Girls), Parker Hilchey (12 & under) 

2017 - Lucas Roop (16-18), Teddy Forsley (13-15), Erin Holmes (16-18 Girls), Ruby Haylock (13-15 Girls), Sebastien Martinez (12 & under)

2018 - Ryan Collins (16-18), Bennett Berg (13-15), Rachel Smith (16-18 Girls), Mia Hornberger (13-15 Girls), Owen Moore (12 & under)