Junior Championship

 

1934-Wilfred Girard

1935-Wilfred Girard

1936-Royce Abbott

1937-Royce Abbott

1938-Royce Abbott

1939-Royce Abbott

1940-Ray Lebel

1941-Walter Reed, Jr.

1942-Walter Reed, Jr.

1943-45-Not Held

1946-Tony DeRice

1947-Dick Diversi

1948-Dick Diversi

1949-Dick Diversi

1950-Dick Diversi

1951-Russell Clark

1952-Albert Noyes, Jr.

1953-Mal Strange

1954-Bill Bonney

1955-Richard Hanscom

1956-Richie Johns

1957-Ralph Noel, Jr.

1958-Ralph Noel, Jr.

1959-Stuart Potter

1960-Barry Potter

1961-Jim Veno

1962-Todd Read

1963-Tom Perry

1964-Tim Flanagan

1965-Charles Abbott

1966-Don Morse

1967-Don Morse

1968-John Morin

1969-Mark Plummer

1970-Jim Costedio

1971-Tony Palanza, Jr.

1972-Tom Legere

1973-Bruce Samaklis

1974-Bob Darling, Jr.

1975-Mike Niemi

1976-Jay Lyons

1977-Dan Falcone

1978-Jamie Place

1979-Lennie Cole

1980-Paul Banks

1981-Paul Piveronas

1982-Paul Piveronas

1983-Doug Clapp

1984-Dan Oakes

1985-David Cummings

1986-Troy Witham

1987-Troy Witham

1988-Todd Kirn

1989-Dan Ladd

1990-Kevin MacDonald

1991-Kevin MacDonald

1992-Kevin Brown

1993-Casey Bourque

1994-Dan Stein

1995-Ian Sady

1996-Billy Haynes, Jr.

1997-Greg Hanna

1998-Ben Daughan

1999-Matt Brennick

2000-Shawn Warren

2001-Shawn Warren

2002-Jesse Speirs

2003-Jesse Speirs, Shannon Mitchell

2004-Jesse Speirs, Shannon Mitchell

2005-John Whiteman, Whitney Hand

2006-John Hayes IV, Whitney Hand

2007-Ryan Gay, Alexa Rancourt

2008-Ryan Gay, Alexa Rancourt

2009-Henry Fall, Laura Grant

2010-Joe Walp, Karli Soracco

2011-Austen Truslow, Meghan Flanigan

2012-Austen Truslow, Meghan Flanigan

2013-Will Kannegieser (15-17), Eric Dugas (13-14), Jenna Hallet (15-17 Girls), Bailey Plourde (13-14 Girls), Thomas Higgins (12 & under)

2014-Will Kannegieser (15-17), Ryan Collins (13-14), Kelsie Dessent (15-17 Girls), Lauren Schonewolf (13-14 Girls), Ryder Henry (12 & under)

2015- Austin Legge (15-17), Caleb Manuel (13-14), Lauren Schonewolf (15-17 Girls), Jordan Laplume (13-14 Girls), Ryan Stimson (12 & under)

2016- Logan Thompson (15-17), Armand Ouellette (13-14), Bailey Plourde (15-17 Girls), Parker Hilchey (12 & under) 

2017- Lucas Roop (16-18), Teddy Forsley (13-15), Erin Holmes (16-18 Girls), Ruby Haylock (13-15 Girls), Sebastien Martinez (12 & under)